• Infantil - Feminino - Até 30kg
  • 1 - MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA GADO 35,00
  • 2 - ANA JULIA VICTALLI 15,00
  • 3 - MANOELA DE SOUZA CUSTODIO 10,00
  • 4 - ALYCE FAVATO ARAUJO 10,00
  • 5 - GIOVANNA ZACARIAS VICTORINO DE MOURA 7,00
  • 6 - AMANDA MYRELLA DA CRUZ 1,00
  • Infantil - Feminino - Até 32kg
  • 1 - RAFAELA LARE GASPAR 20,00
  • Infantil - Feminino - Até 36kg
  • 1 - CAMILLY VICTORIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 15,00
  • Infantil - Feminino - Até 38kg
  • 1 - MARIANA DE ALMEIDA 20,00
  • 2 - ISABELA CAMILLY RODRIGUES 15,00
  • 3 - CAMILLY VICTORIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 15,00
  • Infantil - Feminino - Até 42kg
  • 1 - BIANCA OLIVEIRA 35,00
  • 2 - MARIA LUISA GIORDANI MALGAREZI 15,00
  • 3 - MARIANA DE ALMEIDA 10,00
  • 4 - ANA MARIA MORAES KRAWCZYK 7,00
  • Infantil - Feminino - Até 45kg
  • 1 - MARIA LUISA GIORDANI MALGAREZI 15,00
  • 2 - BRUNA DUARTE 10,00
  • Infantil - Feminino - Até 48kg
  • 1 - EDUARDA CAROLINE SILVEIRA SIMONI 15,00
  • Infantil - Feminino - Até 52kg
  • 1 - SOPHIA RAFAELA PRESTES SILVA 20,00
  • Infantil - Masculino - Até 30kg
  • 1 - WALLACY AZEVEDO ALVES DOS SANTOS 27,00
  • 2 - CAIO SILVA DE CASTRO 15,00
  • 3 - MATHEUS HENRIQUE CAMARGO DE SOUZA 15,00
  • 4 - HEITOR HENRIQUE MOISES 11,00
  • 5 - GABRIEL DE FRANÇA SCHIAVINATO 10,00
  • 6 - FABRÍGAS ITALO DOS SANTOS ABEL 1,00
  • 7 - NICOLAS RIBEIRO SCHRAM 1,00
  • Infantil - Masculino - Até 32kg
  • 1 - JOAO GABRIEL RODRIGUES KOSSLER 20,00
  • 2 - ANGELO ARTHUR SKAU E SOUZA 15,00
  • 3 - WALLACE GABRIEL AMERICO GARCIA 15,00
  • Infantil - Masculino - Até 34kg
  • 1 - RANGEL LUÍS BAYERL JÚNIOR 30,00
  • 2 - JOAO GABRIEL RODRIGUES KOSSLER 15,00
  • 3 - ANGELO ARTHUR SKAU E SOUZA 15,00
  • 4 - FELIPE GABRIEL DA ROSA NEITZKE 10,00
  • Infantil - Masculino - Até 36kg
  • 1 - JOAO VITOR SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS 15,00
  • Infantil - Masculino - Até 38kg
  • 1 - VITOR HUGO ALMEIDA BERTOLLA 20,00
  • 2 - GUILHERME REBOUÇAS SANTOS 15,00
  • Infantil - Masculino - Até 42kg
  • 1 - FABIO VINICIUS DE ARAUJO 20,00
  • Infantil - Masculino - Até 45kg
  • 1 - CRISTIAN GABRIEL GONÇALVES TEIXEIRA 15,00
  • Infantil - Masculino - Até 48kg
  • 1 - BRYAN ENZO ALMEIDA SILVA 30,00
  • 2 - GABRIEL FERNANDES NANTES 20,00
  • Infantil - Masculino - Até 52kg
  • 1 - PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOSA MOREIRA 15,00
  • Cadete - Feminino - Até 29kg
  • 1 - BIANCA BIANCHINI REGUELIN 8,44
  • Cadete - Feminino - Até 33kg
  • 1 - BIANCA BIANCHINI REGUELIN 36,50
  • 2 - LARISSA CAMARGO LIMA 30,00
  • 3 - PRISCILA LUÍZA FERREIRA 1,00
  • 4 - HEMILYN THOMAS BUTINGE 0,75
  • Cadete - Feminino - Até 37kg
  • 1 - JULIA BERBERT DE LUCENA 45,00
  • 2 - PRISCILA LUÍZA FERREIRA 15,00
  • 3 - BIANCA BIANCHINI REGUELIN 10,00
  • 4 - MARIA SOPHIA PARDINHO DA SILVA 10,00
  • Cadete - Feminino - Até 41kg
  • 1 - MARIANA SOARES DE ANDRADE 15,00
  • 2 - MARIA VITORIA MENEZES OLIVEIRA 10,00
  • 3 - VALENTINA CEZAROTTO 7,00
  • 4 - HELOISA CARVALHO ARTEN 6,25
  • 5 - JAMILLE DIAS SANTOS 1,25
  • Cadete - Feminino - Até 44kg
  • 1 - HEMILYN THOMAS BUTINGE 32,25
  • 2 - ANNA JÚLIA GOMES CARDOSO 26,00
  • 3 - LARA VITORIA SOUZA DE ARAUJO 25,00
  • 4 - MARIANA SOARES DE ANDRADE 16,50
  • 5 - JAMILLE DIAS SANTOS 11,00
  • 6 - MARIA EDUARDA JUBANSKI 9,75
  • 7 - CLARA SATO KOHATSU 8,00
  • 8 - LIZ ROCHA MADUREIRA 7,50
  • 9 - LUANA CAROLINE MARTINS NAVIA 1,00
  • Cadete - Feminino - Até 47kg
  • 1 - HEMILYN THOMAS BUTINGE 25,00
  • 2 - BRUNA RAISSA DA CUNHA 23,88
  • 3 - LIZ ROCHA MADUREIRA 21,75
  • 4 - MARIA EDUARDA JUBANSKI 20,00
  • 5 - KAILAINY VITÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA 10,00
  • 6 - JAMILLE DIAS SANTOS 7,00
  • 7 - ESTEFANY REGINA PERON DALMINA 2,50
  • 8 - ANNA JULIA SATO VIEIRA BARBOSA 1,00
  • Cadete - Feminino - Até 51kg
  • 1 - MAYRA DE LORENA 33,25
  • 2 - DEBORA UNIAT DA SILVA 27,00
  • 3 - LARISSA MEDUNA PEREIRA 20,00
  • 4 - LIZ ROCHA MADUREIRA 15,00
  • 5 - MARIA EDUARDA JUBANSKI 10,00
  • 6 - CAMILE VITORIA DE SOUZA SCHRAEBER 5,00
  • 7 - MONIQUE TAIS MOISES CAGNINI 5,00
  • 8 - HELOA KELEN LOPES 3,75
  • 9 - EMILLY EDUARDA PEREIRA GONÇALVES 1,00
  • 10 - GIOVANNA GUTIERREZ DE LIMA 1,00
  • Cadete - Feminino - Até 55kg
  • 1 - RAYSSA EDUARDA SOARES 29,31
  • 2 - MONIQUE TAIS MOISES CAGNINI 20,00
  • 3 - ISADORA DE OLIVEIRA MAURICIO 16,25
  • 4 - LETÍCIA FUZITANI BRENE 15,00
  • 5 - CAMILE VITORIA DE SOUZA SCHRAEBER 14,25
  • 6 - DEBORA UNIAT DA SILVA 7,00
  • 7 - ANA CLARA TREVISANI 2,50
  • 8 - EMILLY EDUARDA PEREIRA GONÇALVES 2,50
  • Cadete - Feminino - Até 59kg
  • 1 - CAMILE VITORIA DE SOUZA SCHRAEBER 35,00
  • 2 - MIKAELA DE BARROS HIROMORI 20,00
  • 3 - ALLANA GABRIELLA DE ARAUJO 15,00
  • 4 - HENAYGER VITORIA ZASESKI 11,00
  • 5 - EDUARDA TOZO 10,63
  • 6 - ANDRESSA ALMEIDA BERTOLLA 5,50
  • 7 - ELOISE BONACI PELETTI 1,25
  • Cadete - Feminino - Acima de 59kg
  • 1 - ANA BEATRIZ SILVA MARREGA 51,50
  • 2 - PAMELA ARIELY DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 35,00
  • 3 - VICTORIA MARIA NUNES GONÇALVES 11,00
  • 4 - MARJORIE M. FORGHIERI 10,00
  • Cadete - Masculino - Até 33kg
  • 1 - VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 30,00
  • 2 - JOAO GUSTAVO CARNEIRO ZASESKI 25,00
  • 3 - NATHAN GABRIEL AMARO DE OLIVEIRA 20,00
  • 4 - GABRIEL SILVEIRA BORGES DE OLIVEIRA 16,00
  • 5 - BRUNO YUJI TOLEDO FERREIRA 7,50
  • 6 - VITOR HUGO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 7,00
  • 7 - BERNARDO LIMA SILVEIRA 5,00
  • 8 - JÚLIO CÉSAR VOLPE BIANCO SILVA 3,75
  • 9 - GEOVANNE DAS GRAÇAS MOREIRA 2,50
  • Cadete - Masculino - Até 37kg
  • 1 - GUSTAVO LIS LUPION 40,00
  • 2 - BRUNO YUJI TOLEDO FERREIRA 27,50
  • 3 - BERNARDO LIMA SILVEIRA 23,00
  • 4 - RAYAN ANDERSON LISS 20,00
  • 5 - ALEXANDRE LUIS PAGNONCELLI 10,00
  • 6 - JOÃO GABRIEL ZANINI FERREIRA 7,00
  • 7 - ALLAN VICTOR ANTUNES DE LIMA 6,00
  • 8 - EDUARDO MENEGARI RIBEIRO 2,50
  • 9 - JÚLIO CÉSAR VOLPE BIANCO SILVA 2,50
  • 10 - FABRICIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 1,00
  • Cadete - Masculino - Até 41kg
  • 1 - JÚLIO CÉSAR VOLPE BIANCO SILVA 30,00
  • 2 - RAYAN ANDERSON LISS 15,00
  • 3 - KAUAN PIRES FADEL 15,00
  • 4 - RAUL DANILO FRANCO PEDROSA DE ALMEIDA 10,25
  • 5 - BRUNO YUJI TOLEDO FERREIRA 10,00
  • 6 - LEONARDO PIETRO FICAGNA 10,00
  • 7 - ALEXANDRE LUIS PAGNONCELLI 7,00
  • 8 - CAIO LOPES DIAS 6,75
  • 9 - PEDRO LUIS NETO DE OLIVEIRA 3,75
  • 10 - EDUARDO MENEGARI RIBEIRO 3,00
  • 11 - JOÃO MIGUEL SANTOS DA SILVA 2,50
  • 12 - GABRIEL GONÇALVES BATISTA 1,75
  • Cadete - Masculino - Até 45kg
  • 1 - JOÃO MIGUEL SANTOS DA SILVA 33,25
  • 2 - PEDRO LUIS NETO DE OLIVEIRA 25,00
  • 3 - JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA GUIMARÃES 15,00
  • 4 - MATEUS HENRIQUE MAFRA DOS SANTOS 15,00
  • 5 - VITOR BORGES DA ROCHA 12,00
  • 6 - ARTHUR MONTEIRO MOURÃO 10,00
  • 7 - PABLO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA BARBOZA 10,00
  • 8 - NICK WILLIS DA SILVA SOUZA 8,75
  • 9 - JULIO CESAR EBERT LAUERMANN 7,00
  • 10 - KAWAN H. MONTEIRO ROSA 5,00
  • 11 - NICOLAS PEREIRA DA SILVA 3,00
  • 12 - KAUAN GABRIEL MACHADO DE ALMEIDA 1,00
  • 13 - LUCAS ALMEIDA ROSNER 1,00
  • 14 - LUIZ FELIPE REBELLATO FERNANDES 0,75
  • Cadete - Masculino - Até 49kg
  • 1 - NICK WILLIS DA SILVA SOUZA 30,00
  • 2 - MURILO SCHUASTZ 25,00
  • 3 - JOÃO MIGUEL SANTOS DA SILVA 15,00
  • 4 - VITOR BORGES DA ROCHA 10,00
  • 5 - GUSTAVO CRISTIAN DOS SANTOS 10,00
  • 6 - ALBERTO INACIO DA SILVA JUNIOR 5,38
  • 7 - LUIZ FELIPE BOMFIM 0,25
  • 8 - LUIZ FELIPE REBELLATO FERNANDES 0,25
  • Cadete - Masculino - Até 53kg
  • 1 - NICOLAS PEREIRA DA SILVA 40,00
  • 2 - MAURO JUNIOR C. SCHUASTZ 31,00
  • 3 - ALBERTO INACIO DA SILVA JUNIOR 15,75
  • 4 - TOBIAS ALBIERI 10,00
  • 5 - LUCAS GABRIEL MEDICE MOREIRA 10,00
  • 6 - JONAS IANTEZN 9,50
  • 7 - WESLEY FERNANDO GRAS DE AMORIM 8,00
  • 8 - GABRIEL LIMA GUILLEN 7,00
  • 9 - BRYAN ERKMANN DA SILVA 6,25
  • 10 - KAYKY EDUARDO LISBOA 5,00
  • 11 - HERICK PATRICK PORTELLA TOMAZ 3,75
  • 12 - JHONATTAN HONORIO DA SILVA 3,25
  • 13 - JOAO GABRIEL ROSSETI 2,50
  • 14 - LUIZ FELIPE BOMFIM 1,00
  • 15 - GABRIEL ESTEVÃO STOSICK 0,25
  • Cadete - Masculino - Até 57kg
  • 1 - JOAO GABRIEL ROSSETI 20,00
  • 2 - BRYAN ERKMANN DA SILVA 20,00
  • 3 - MAURO JUNIOR C. SCHUASTZ 15,00
  • 4 - TOBIAS ALBIERI 15,00
  • 5 - GUSTAVO QUADROS VIEIRA 11,00
  • 6 - LUIZ FELIPE BOMFIM 10,00
  • 7 - NATHAN BERBERT PEIXOTO 7,00
  • 8 - NICOLAS DE ALMEIDA PRECINATO 2,50
  • 9 - GABRIEL ESTEVÃO STOSICK 1,00
  • 10 - JONAS IANTEZN 1,00
  • 11 - KENAI RODRIGUES MICHELAN 0,25
  • Cadete - Masculino - Até 61kg
  • 1 - GABRIEL HENRIQUE LORI OTILIO 33,75
  • 2 - BRYAN ERKMANN DA SILVA 10,00
  • 3 - FELIPE DE SOUZA RIBEIRO 10,00
  • 4 - HERICK PATRICK PORTELLA TOMAZ 7,00
  • 5 - NICOLAS DE ALMEIDA PRECINATO 3,75
  • 6 - FELIPE DOMINGUES DE SOUZA 1,00
  • Cadete - Masculino - Até 65kg
  • 1 - THIAGO RAMOS DA COSTA 12,50
  • 2 - NICOLAS DE ALMEIDA PRECINATO 8,25
  • 3 - LEONARDO VIEIRA 3,75
  • Cadete - Masculino - Acima de 65kg
  • 1 - NICOLAS DE ALMEIDA PRECINATO 35,00
  • 2 - GUILHERME ALVES FERREIRA LIMA 25,00
  • 3 - LEONARDO VIEIRA 10,00
  • 4 - GABRIEL AUGUSTO ZINI FREITAS 10,00
  • 5 - BRYAN ERKMANN DA SILVA 7,00
  • Juvenil - Feminino - Até 42kg
  • 1 - MILENA FRASSON DA SILVA 61,50
  • Juvenil - Feminino - Até 44kg
  • 1 - BRUNA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 57,25
  • 2 - ANA BEATRIZ BUENO DA CRUZ 15,00
  • 3 - LUANE NOGUEIRA DE CAMARGO 4,17
  • Juvenil - Feminino - Até 46kg
  • 1 - LUANE NOGUEIRA DE CAMARGO 35,00
  • 2 - ELIANA GOETTEN DA SILVA 33,63
  • 3 - ANA BEATRIZ BUENO DA CRUZ 25,00
  • 4 - YASMIN CORREA STIVAN 7,94
  • 5 - SOLANGE NATALINA PARDINHO 4,25
  • 6 - LAINY MARKELY DA SILVA 2,50
  • Juvenil - Feminino - Até 49kg
  • 1 - BRENNDA KAMILI SOARES DE ANDRADE 47,41
  • 2 - AGATHA FERREIRA DE SANTANA 15,00
  • 3 - ANA PAULA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 4,75
  • 4 - LAINY MARKELY DA SILVA 2,75
  • Juvenil - Feminino - Até 52kg
  • 1 - ANA CLARA FERLA 38,61
  • 2 - GABRIELA AGUILAR SILVA 38,00
  • 3 - GEOVANA RODRIGUES SANTOS 2,50
  • Juvenil - Feminino - Até 55kg
  • 1 - ADRYELLE PENEDA FERREIRA 45,63
  • 2 - ISADORA VIEIRA DA SILVA 25,00
  • 3 - JADE DE OLIVEIRA BUENO 15,00
  • 4 - FERNANDA BORTOT FELLE 10,00
  • 5 - GEOVANA RODRIGUES SANTOS 7,00
  • 6 - BRENDA LUIZA FAVERO 6,25
  • 7 - THAYNARA CAMILA DE PAULA 5,25
  • 8 - DEBORA CAMILA DOS SANTOS 2,50
  • 9 - GABRIELA AGUILAR SILVA 1,00
  • Juvenil - Feminino - Até 59kg
  • 1 - DEBORA CAMILA DOS SANTOS 35,75
  • 2 - BRENDA LUIZA FAVERO 33,50
  • 3 - ISADORA VIEIRA DA SILVA 15,00
  • 4 - GIOVANNA CAMPOS SCHARDOSIN 10,50
  • 5 - MIRIAM BARROS DE CASTRO 7,50
  • 6 - PIETRA MARIA STIVAL 2,50
  • Juvenil - Feminino - Até 63kg
  • 1 - LIVIA BORBA DE OLIVEIRA 35,25
  • 2 - ISADORA PRADO PAULINO 21,00
  • 3 - GIOVANNA CAMPOS SCHARDOSIN 21,00
  • 4 - BRENDA LUIZA FAVERO 10,75
  • 5 - PIETRA MARIA STIVAL 1,75
  • Juvenil - Feminino - Até 68kg
  • 1 - PIETRA MARIA STIVAL 25,00
  • 2 - FLAVIA PEREIRA 20,00
  • 3 - JULIANA HETZEL VALGINSKI 17,00
  • 4 - ISADORA PRADO PAULINO 15,00
  • 5 - GIOVANNA CAMPOS SCHARDOSIN 10,00
  • 6 - PRISCYLA PORPHIRIO DE ARAUJO 10,00
  • 7 - KAILANI MERISIO DA SILVA 2,50
  • Juvenil - Feminino - Acima de 68kg
  • 1 - KAILANI MERISIO DA SILVA 46,25
  • 2 - FLAVIA PEREIRA 17,25
  • Juvenil - Masculino - Até 45kg
  • 1 - KAUAN DOS SANTOS LOURENÇO 48,82
  • 2 - RHUAN DOS SANTOS LOURENÇO 33,58
  • 3 - FELIPE CAETANO SILVA DOS SANTOS 24,00
  • 4 - NICOLAS PATRICK DE CARVALHO 10,25
  • 5 - KLEBER LUCIO DIAS DA CRUZ FILHO 10,00
  • 6 - KAUAN FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 7,00
  • Juvenil - Masculino - Até 48kg
  • 1 - JULIO BORGES DA ROCHA 32,14
  • 2 - JOÃO VICTOR JESUS SANTOS 14,25
  • 3 - GABRIEL PINTO ANDRADE 10,00
  • 4 - KAUÃ JOSÉ MUNHOZ DE LIMA 7,25
  • Juvenil - Masculino - Até 51kg
  • 1 - FELIPE OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE 38,03
  • 2 - JOÃO VICTOR JESUS SANTOS 25,00
  • 3 - PEDRO HENRIQUE DE LIMA CARVALHO 10,63
  • 4 - TOMAZ CAVALCANTI FATEL FILLA 10,00
  • 5 - JOÃO DANIEL TEMPORIN 7,00
  • 6 - LUCAS SOARES ALMEIDA DA SILVA 6,00
  • 7 - MARCOS DA COSTA FILHO 3,50
  • 8 - DANILLO DI PAULA ARAUJO VIEIRA 2,50
  • 9 - MAICO VINICIUS CONFORTIN ZAMARCHI 2,50
  • Juvenil - Masculino - Até 55kg
  • 1 - GABRIEL DE JESUS BOMBARDA 52,44
  • 2 - WILLIAN DOS SANTOS SABINO 26,25
  • 3 - CRISTIAN SATO VIEIRA BARBOSA 11,00
  • 4 - JOÃO VICTOR MARQUES DA SILVA 10,50
  • 5 - KAUÃ JOSÉ MUNHOZ DE LIMA 10,00
  • 6 - PEDRO HENRIQUE DE LIMA CARVALHO 10,00
  • 7 - DIEGO ANTONIO PINTO 10,00
  • 8 - MATHEUS LOT SILVA FIDELIS 7,00
  • 9 - JOÃO DANIEL TEMPORIN 7,00
  • 10 - WESLEY KAUÊ CORDEIRO ROSA 5,50
  • 11 - TOMAZ CAVALCANTI FATEL FILLA 5,00
  • 12 - RAPHAEL VINICIUS GIL BORELLA 3,75
  • 13 - GABRIEL PINTO ANDRADE 1,75
  • 14 - LUIS FELIPE FERNANDES RIBEIRO 1,50
  • 15 - MAICO VINICIUS CONFORTIN ZAMARCHI 1,25
  • 16 - MARCOS DA COSTA FILHO 0,25
  • Juvenil - Masculino - Até 59kg
  • 1 - MATHEUS GONÇALVES DE MELLO ALVES 59,00
  • 2 - JOÃO VICTOR MARQUES DA SILVA 35,50
  • 3 - JOSÉ MIGUEL BRUGNAROTTO RAMOS 14,47
  • 4 - VINICIUS RAFAEL DOS SANTOS 12,75
  • 5 - JONATHAS BATISTA PADILHA 10,25
  • 6 - ALVARO VINICIUS DE SOUZA DA SILVA 8,00
  • 7 - GUILHERME BEBER MORANDO 7,00
  • 8 - DIEGO ANTONIO PINTO 7,00
  • 9 - CHARLES ANIBAL RODRIGUES VILLALBA 5,00
  • 10 - JOÃO VITOR FRUTUOSO 4,25
  • 11 - ERICK LUIS KUPCZI 2,00
  • 12 - MURILO GABRIEL DE SOUZA MIRANDA 1,00
  • 13 - RAPHAEL VINICIUS GIL BORELLA 1,00
  • Juvenil - Masculino - Até 63kg
  • 1 - MAYCON CARDOSO LEITE 49,53
  • 2 - VINICIUS RAFAEL DOS SANTOS 25,00
  • 3 - MATHEUS TELLES BATISTA 17,00
  • 4 - MARCOS VINICIUS LOPES ALVES 12,50
  • 5 - GUILHERME BEBER MORANDO 12,00
  • 6 - ERICK LUIS KUPCZI 11,00
  • 7 - JOSÉ MIGUEL BRUGNAROTTO RAMOS 8,00
  • 8 - DANIEL MARQUES PAULISTA DA SILVA 8,00
  • 9 - GABRIEL LUCAS GIROTI 7,75
  • 10 - GABRIEL CANHOTO ZAWADZKI 6,00
  • 11 - MATEUS HENRIQUE FRANCISCO CARVALHO 3,13
  • 12 - CHARLES ANIBAL RODRIGUES VILLALBA 2,50
  • 13 - LUCAS GABRIEL MORETE 1,75
  • 14 - JOÃO VICTOR GUILLEN 1,00
  • Juvenil - Masculino - Até 68kg
  • 1 - BRUNO CARDOSO DE SÁ 53,32
  • 2 - FABIO JUNIOR DA SILVA SANTIAGO 32,88
  • 3 - FELIPE DE SOUZA VIEIRA 27,00
  • 4 - WILLIAM SCHEVISBISKY 11,00
  • 5 - RENAN AUGUSTO RODRIGUES 10,94
  • 6 - JOÃO VICTOR GUILLEN 7,00
  • 7 - CARLOS DANIEL ALVES CORREA 6,69
  • 8 - HIGOR MORAES DA SILVA 2,94
  • 9 - JOÃO GABRIEL CAMARGO DE LIMA 2,00
  • 10 - MATEUS DE CARVALHO FERREIRA 1,31
  • 11 - LUCAS GABRIEL MORETE 1,00
  • Juvenil - Masculino - Até 73kg
  • 1 - SAYLON FERREIRA BENTO 40,00
  • 2 - MATEUS DE CARVALHO FERREIRA 27,81
  • 3 - LUCAS EDUARDO SANTOS 20,00
  • 4 - MATHEUS GABRIEL LUZ DA SILVA 11,25
  • 5 - JACK CHAN TAVARES 10,00
  • 6 - VICENTE HENRIQUE DE O. CHIARATTI 7,00
  • 7 - MATHEUS ORNELIO DE LIMA 6,25
  • 8 - GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA. 6,00
  • 9 - GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA 1,75
  • Juvenil - Masculino - Até 78kg
  • 1 - MATHEUS GABRIEL LUZ DA SILVA 35,00
  • 2 - JACK CHAN TAVARES 28,84
  • 3 - VICENTE HENRIQUE DE O. CHIARATTI 25,00
  • 4 - ANDRYEL RODRIGUES DELFINO 8,00
  • 5 - MATHEUS ORNELIO DE LIMA 1,00
  • Juvenil - Masculino - Acima de 78kg
  • 1 - CASSIO FUNGUETTO PREUSSULER 39,25
  • 2 - GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA. 35,00
  • 3 - THIAGO HENRIQUE INACIO DOS SANTOS 10,00
  • 4 - MATHEUS AZEVEDO SILVA 10,00
  • 5 - CHRISTOFER LEE DA SILVA 6,25
  • Sub-21 - Feminino - Até 46kg
  • 1 - FABIANA NAYARA DA SILVA SANTIAGO 32,75
  • 2 - JAINE ALMEIDA DA LUZ 15,00
  • 3 - MARIELEN ELOISA DA SILVA 8,63
  • 4 - GABRIELE DE GODOES GALVÃO 4,25
  • Sub-21 - Feminino - Até 49kg
  • 1 - FERNANDA SILVEIRA MACHADO 15,00
  • 2 - JESSICA AMANDA UNIAT DA SILVA 10,00
  • 3 - FABIANA NAYARA DA SILVA SANTIAGO 10,00
  • 4 - BIANCA FRANCISCA PARDINHO 8,75
  • 5 - AMANDA KAROLINE RIEBAU 3,75
  • Sub-21 - Feminino - Até 53kg
  • 1 - SARA WENGRAT BERWANGER 30,00
  • 2 - JESSICA AMANDA UNIAT DA SILVA 30,00
  • 3 - ISABELLA RIBEIRO DA SILVA 12,06
  • 4 - HEDUARDA REGINA SABADIN 5,00
  • Sub-21 - Feminino - Até 57kg
  • 1 - GABRIELA SOVIERZOSKI FERLA 38,00
  • 2 - MARIA ISABELLY FERREIRA PEREIRA 32,00
  • 3 - KEYLA CAROLINE ENGEL DE PAULA 10,00
  • 4 - ISADORA MORAES DE LIMA 2,50
  • 5 - VITÓRIA NUNES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 2,50
  • 6 - ALANA GENOVEZ 1,75
  • 7 - LAIS NOGUEIRA DE CAMARGO 1,75
  • 8 - ISABELLA RIBEIRO DA SILVA 1,44
  • Sub-21 - Feminino - Até 62kg
  • 1 - KEYLA CAROLINE ENGEL DE PAULA 41,50
  • 2 - VITÓRIA NUNES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 25,00
  • 3 - MILENNA CECILIA BARBOSA B.DE DEUS 10,00
  • 4 - LARA MARIA BRASIL FURTADO 5,00
  • 5 - THAIMARA DA SILVA SOARES 3,00
  • 6 - GABRIELA SOVIERZOSKI FERLA 2,50
  • Sub-21 - Feminino - Até 67kg
  • 1 - BEATRIZ REBELO DE MATO 45,56
  • 2 - LARA MARIA BRASIL FURTADO 28,50
  • 3 - MARIA EDUARDA CHAGAS 13,47
  • 4 - ANA CAROLINA MARQUES VIEIRA 7,00
  • 5 - MILENY L. OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 1,00
  • Sub-21 - Feminino - Até 73kg
  • 1 - ANA PAULA ALVES MORAIS 23,56
  • Sub-21 - Feminino - Acima de 73kg
  • 1 - ASSUCENA SANTOS DA SILVA 6,25
  • 2 - ADRIELE TEIXEIRA BRITO 2,50
  • Sub-21 - Masculino - Até 54kg
  • 1 - CARLOS HENRIQUE CORREIA DA SILVA 25,00
  • 2 - MARCOS VINICIUS CAMPOS DORIGON 20,00
  • 3 - RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 14,50
  • 4 - CASSIO MACIEL DOS SANTOS 13,25
  • 5 - EDUARDO DE ANDRADE CLARENTINO 6,56
  • 6 - LUCAS DALTOE DAVILA 6,25
  • 7 - LEONARDO QUADROS RODRIGUES 5,50
  • 8 - JEAN ROGERIO DA SILVA SANTOS 3,69
  • Sub-21 - Masculino - Até 58kg
  • 1 - LUCAS DALTOE DAVILA 44,63
  • 2 - LUIZ FERNANDO DOS REIS 25,00
  • 3 - ELISSON GOETTEN DA SILVA 16,25
  • 4 - PAULO GUSTAVO GOMES DAMAZIO 7,00
  • 5 - PAULO HENRIQUE RACHAEL DE LIMA 5,00
  • 6 - LUCAS LOPES PAES 4,25
  • 7 - CARLOS EDUARDO CHAGAS 1,75
  • Sub-21 - Masculino - Até 63kg
  • 1 - PAULO GUSTAVO GOMES DAMAZIO 34,06
  • 2 - FAGNER CRISTIANO BACK DANTAS 31,50
  • 3 - LEONARDO NUNES VILLACA 20,00
  • 4 - RAFAEL RICARDO SCHITICOSKI 10,75
  • 5 - ISRAEL LOURES JUNIOR 10,00
  • 6 - LUCAS DALTOE DAVILA 10,00
  • 7 - CARLOS CANEDO DA SILVA FILHO 3,69
  • 8 - LUIS FELIPE BARROS NEVES 3,13
  • 9 - ELISSON GOETTEN DA SILVA 2,50
  • 10 - PAULO HENRIQUE RACHAEL DE LIMA 2,50
  • 11 - CARLOS GABRIEL STECHECHEN DA CRUZ 1,25
  • 12 - ANDERSON BRUNO DURR ROSA 0,25
  • 13 - CARLOS EDUARDO CHAGAS 0,25
  • Sub-21 - Masculino - Até 68kg
  • 1 - ANDERSON BRUNO DURR ROSA 35,00
  • 2 - VINICIUS TRIUNFO BRUNINI 25,13
  • 3 - EDISON TAVARES 15,75
  • 4 - RAFAEL RICARDO SCHITICOSKI 15,00
  • 5 - LUIZ HENRIQUE VICTORSOSKI 10,00
  • 6 - LEONARDO SLOVINSKI OLIVEIRA 10,00
  • 7 - BRUNO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS 3,75
  • 8 - FAGNER CRISTIANO BACK DANTAS 2,50
  • 9 - LUIS FELIPE BARROS NEVES 2,50
  • Sub-21 - Masculino - Até 74kg
  • 1 - MATEUS HENRIQUE MESTRE GLATZ 43,00
  • 2 - WILLIAN CESAR ROSA SANTANA 37,00
  • 3 - LUIZ FELIPE MACAGNAN LIMA 5,00
  • 4 - GLEYSSON EDUARDO BUENO KUTCHMA 3,75
  • 5 - REINALDO CASSIMIRO DA COSTA NETO 2,63
  • 6 - LUCAS CARDOSO WELLER 0,25
  • 7 - RONALDO FELIPE SOUZA JACOB 0,25
  • Sub-21 - Masculino - Até 80kg
  • 1 - LUIZ FELIPE MACAGNAN LIMA 35,00
  • 2 - LEONNAN BORDIGNON HOLLER 15,00
  • 3 - BRUNO HENRIQUE MOTTA 2,50
  • 4 - JOÃO VITOR DE ALMEIDA SOUZA 2,50
  • 5 - OLAF FEY NETO 1,00
  • Sub-21 - Masculino - Até 87kg
  • 1 - BRUNO HENRIQUE MOTTA 48,25
  • 2 - LUIZ FELIPE MACAGNAN LIMA 16,50
  • Sub-21 - Masculino - Acima de 87kg
  • 1 - FERNANDO AMAURI VAS DE SOUZA 35,00
  • 2 - LUCAS EUZEBIO FERREIRA 16,13
  • 3 - CASSIO FUNGUETTO PREUSSULER 7,00
  • 4 - RAFAEL GONÇALVES DE SOUZA PONTES 2,50
  • 5 - GUILHERME HENRIQUE ADÃO 1,75
  • Adulto - Feminino - Até 46kg
  • 1 - MARIELEN ELOISA DA SILVA 61,19
  • 2 - ADRIANA KRUMMENAUER DE SOUZA 15,50
  • 3 - AMANDA ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES 3,75
  • Adulto - Feminino - Até 49kg
  • 1 - FERNANDA SILVEIRA MACHADO 27,50
  • 2 - ARIANE BRUNA SILVA AMARAL 15,00
  • 3 - REGIANE DA SILVA TABORDA 15,00
  • 4 - BIANCA FRANCISCA PARDINHO 2,50
  • 5 - MICHELLE ALINE CAMARGO RAMOS 1,94
  • Adulto - Feminino - Até 53kg
  • 1 - JHULIA SBARDELOTTO 25,00
  • 2 - ADRYELLE PENEDA FERREIRA 15,00
  • 3 - JOANA GARCIA CID DELIBERADOR 10,00
  • Adulto - Feminino - Até 57kg
  • 1 - LARISSA DE CASSIA GORGE 46,63
  • 2 - MARIA BEATRIZ FRANÇA SANTOS DE LIMA 15,00
  • 3 - AMANDA OLGA FOFONCA 10,00
  • 4 - MARIA ISABELLY FERREIRA PEREIRA 6,25
  • 5 - JESSICA SABALA VIEIRA 1,75
  • Adulto - Feminino - Até 62kg
  • 1 - KHIUANI LUANA DIAS 31,13
  • 2 - SILVIA JULIANA RIBEIRO 15,00
  • 3 - LARA MARIA BRASIL FURTADO 4,69
  • 4 - THAIMARA DA SILVA SOARES 2,50
  • Adulto - Feminino - Até 67kg
  • 1 - LUIZA SANTOS BANKS 27,63
  • 2 - LIVIA BORBA DE OLIVEIRA 15,00
  • 3 - MILENY L. OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 10,00
  • 4 - BEATRIZ REBELO DE MATO 3,75
  • 5 - KHIUANI LUANA DIAS 3,44
  • 6 - LARISSA KELLY DURR ROSA 2,50
  • Adulto - Feminino - Até 73kg
  • 1 - JANAINA DA SILVA MACHADO 5,00
  • 2 - EDINA CRISTIANE RIBERA SILVEIRA 2,50
  • Adulto - Feminino - Acima de 73kg
  • 1 - JESSICA CAROLINE MACHADO 37,50
  • 2 - JANAINA DA SILVA MACHADO 35,00
  • 3 - JHULI VIEIRA GONÇALVES 13,50
  • 4 - GESSICA CRISTINA DE LIMA LINO 11,38
  • 5 - ASSUCENA SANTOS DA SILVA 3,13
  • Adulto - Masculino - Até 54kg
  • 1 - EDUARDO DE ANDRADE CLARENTINO 43,50
  • 2 - RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 17,19
  • 3 - LUCAS DALTOE DAVILA 7,75
  • 4 - ENDRIO GARIBALDI 2,50
  • Adulto - Masculino - Até 58kg
  • 1 - JOÃO MIGUEL NETO 20,00
  • 2 - DIONATAN DOS SANTOS 15,00
  • 3 - QEUSSOM ANTONIO DA SILVA 15,00
  • 4 - ANDRE VINICIUS DO N. RODRIGUES 10,00
  • 5 - CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA LEVANDOSKI 10,00
  • 6 - PAULO HENRIQUE RACHAEL DE LIMA 8,75
  • 7 - ALISSON DE SOUZA DIAS 6,25
  • 8 - MATHEUS COSTA ROCHA 5,25
  • 9 - RAFAEL AUGUSTO MARQUES DOS REIS 3,75
  • 10 - CLAITON MEDINA 2,50
  • 11 - WENISTON WESLIN PEREIRA GOPPINGER 0,25
  • Adulto - Masculino - Até 63kg
  • 1 - FELIPE KENJI ZACARIAS ENJU 31,38
  • 2 - PAULO HENRIQUE RACHAEL DE LIMA 31,00
  • 3 - NICOLLAS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA 11,75
  • 4 - CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA LEVANDOSKI 10,00
  • 5 - FAGNER CRISTIANO BACK DANTAS 5,00
  • 6 - MARCELO MARIN SASSAKI 4,52
  • 7 - CARLOS CANEDO DA SILVA FILHO 2,50
  • 8 - CARLOS EDUARDO CHAGAS 0,25
  • Adulto - Masculino - Até 68kg
  • 1 - GUSMAN GUGELMINN DO NASCIMENTO BEZERRA 43,06
  • 2 - AUGUSTO AKIRA FUGIVALA 25,00
  • 3 - VINICIUS TRIUNFO BRUNINI 10,00
  • 4 - MAICO AURELIO CAVALCANTE 7,00
  • 5 - LEANDRO MARTINS QUASNE 5,00
  • 6 - LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CORRÊA 2,75
  • 7 - ORIMAR BARBOSA GARRET 2,50
  • 8 - NICOLLAS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA 2,06
  • 9 - BRUNO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS 2,00
  • 10 - JEAN VICTOR GUESSO NALIN 1,25
  • 11 - EZEQUIEL DE SOUZA DA SILVA 0,25
  • Adulto - Masculino - Até 74kg
  • 1 - LEONARDO BONDESAN DA SILVEIRA 39,95
  • 2 - REINALDO CASSIMIRO DA COSTA NETO 33,75
  • 3 - GABRIEL OSTAPIV 25,31
  • 4 - MAYKON DE MORAIS DA SILVA 11,25
  • 5 - MAYRON CHUAI BARBOSA 11,00
  • 6 - SAMBA NDIAYE 7,35
  • 7 - MATEUS HENRIQUE MESTRE GLATZ 4,19
  • 8 - AUGUSTO AKIRA FUGIVALA 3,75
  • 9 - RAFAEL DE ASSIS BARBOSA 3,31
  • 10 - MATHEUS FELIPE DOS SANTOS BATISTA 2,75
  • 11 - GUSMAN GUGELMINN DO NASCIMENTO BEZERRA 2,50
  • 12 - LUIZ FELIPE SHIMIZU 2,50
  • 13 - CARLOS ALBERTO DE JESUS 1,00
  • 14 - GLEYSSON EDUARDO BUENO KUTCHMA 0,25
  • 15 - MARCELO MARIN SASSAKI 0,25
  • Adulto - Masculino - Até 80kg
  • 1 - ALEX MURILO TABORDA BEZERRA 45,31
  • 2 - LUCAS DE KRISHNA OSTAPIV 26,25
  • 3 - GABRIEL ANTUNES 15,00
  • 4 - GUSTAVO HENRIQUE THOMAS BAUER 7,25
  • 5 - PEDRO HENRIQUE MENON VENTURA 2,50
  • Adulto - Masculino - Até 87kg
  • 1 - JHONATAN ALVES FERREIRA LIMA 20,00
  • 2 - CLAUDIO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DA SILVA 15,00
  • 3 - LUCAS PINTO 10,00
  • 4 - CLAUDIONEI A. CORREIA DA SILVA 5,00
  • 5 - ALEXSSANDRO HENRIQUE CAUS 3,75
  • 6 - ANDREYCK RODRIGUES DELFINO 3,75
  • 7 - PABLO BASSO BORGES 2,50
  • Adulto - Masculino - Acima de 87kg
  • 1 - LENON LEONI DA COSTA 43,50
  • 2 - MURILO HENRIQUE SILVA 20,00
  • 3 - RENAN GARGIEL DE OLIVEIRA 11,63
  • 4 - JEFERSON JOSE BAIAK 10,00
  • 5 - RONY JOSÉ PROFETA 10,00
  • 6 - WALLACE SOARES DA SILVA 7,00
  • 7 - PEDRO HENRIQUE VIDOTTE 5,00
  • 8 - ERICKSON RAFAEL SOARES 2,50
  • 9 - ROGERIO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA 1,69
  • 10 - VINICIUS SILVEIRA PZIVITOVSKI 1,44
  • Master I - Feminino - Até 57Kg
  • 1 - SILVIA JULIANA RIBEIRO 3,75
  • Master I - Feminino - Até 67Kg
  • 1 - SILVIA JULIANA RIBEIRO 4,00
  • Master I - Feminino - Acima de 67Kg
  • 1 - KELLY CRISTIANE STECHECHEN 43,50
  • 2 - JULIANA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 1,75
  • Master I - Masculino - Até 58Kg
  • 1 - PAULO ROBERTO DE PAULA 27,31
  • 2 - CLAITON MEDINA 21,00
  • 3 - ALEX ALBERTH DA SILVA 15,00
  • 4 - GILBERTO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA 6,56
  • 5 - RODRIGO TROCINO 3,75
  • Master I - Masculino - Até 68Kg
  • 1 - PEDRO ALENCAR KLESZEZUK 40,06
  • 2 - ROY ANDERSON LISS 39,25
  • 3 - ORIMAR BARBOSA GARRET 15,00
  • 4 - CLAITON MEDINA 11,25
  • 5 - GILBERTO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA 10,00
  • 6 - EDUARDO VICTOR DIAS 10,00
  • 7 - EDSON BERNARDO W. SANTOS 4,25
  • 8 - EZEQUIEL DE SOUZA DA SILVA 1,75
  • Master I - Masculino - Até 80Kg
  • 1 - LEANDRO FELISBERTO RODRIGUES 49,06
  • 2 - EDISON LUIZ BATISTA FILHO 25,00
  • 3 - CARLOS ALBERTO DE JESUS 17,00
  • 4 - RENAM RESTELATTO DA SILVA 10,00
  • 5 - DANIEL DE BETTIO 7,25
  • 6 - HUGO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS PACHECO 2,50
  • Master I - Masculino - Acima de 80Kg
  • 1 - HUDSON DA SILVA GUIDOTH 45,00
  • 2 - PAULO ROBERTO PINTO 25,00
  • 3 - RENAN GARGIEL DE OLIVEIRA 22,00
  • 4 - TIAGO RODRIGO DE FRANCA 17,00
  • 5 - ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 15,00
  • 6 - RICARDO HIDEO IMAKAMI 7,00
  • 7 - AURELIO UBIRAJARA SIMONI 5,00
  • 8 - WILLIAN IVAZ 5,00
  • Master II - Feminino - Até 67Kg
  • 1 - MARCILENE CLEUSA DE OLIVEIRA 6,75
  • 2 - SILVIA JULIANA RIBEIRO 5,00
  • Master II - Masculino - Até 58Kg
  • 1 - KLEBER LUCIO DIAS DA CRUZ 41,88
  • 2 - EDSON GERALDINO ALMEIDA DA SILVA 20,00
  • Master II - Masculino - Até 68Kg
  • 1 - ROGERIO DE PAULA 39,50
  • 2 - HEDICARLOS HORST 35,00
  • 3 - ROY ANDERSON LISS 10,00
  • 4 - REINALDO DUTRA 2,50
  • 5 - CLAITON MEDINA 1,75
  • Master II - Masculino - Até 80Kg
  • 1 - CLAUDIONEI A. CORREIA DA SILVA 20,00
  • 2 - FABIANO FERNANDES FLORES 17,50
  • 3 - DANIEL DE BETTIO 15,00
  • 4 - JAIRO LUIZ DUARTE DE CAMARGO 5,00
  • 5 - MARCELO FERNANDES TRINDADE 3,75
  • 6 - MICHEL FABIANO ALVES 2,50
  • 7 - RICARDO LUIZ BETIATO 0,25
  • Master II - Masculino - Acima de 80Kg
  • 1 - GILMAR DE ALMEIDA 45,00
  • 2 - JEFERSON JOSE BAIAK 18,50
  • 3 - ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SANTANA 16,75
  • 4 - FABIO ALENCAR TIBOLLA 15,00
  • 5 - RICARDO HIDEO IMAKAMI 8,50
  • 6 - EURICO CHAGAS 5,94
  • 7 - MAURICIO ANTONIO DE FARIAS 3,13
  • Master III - Masculino - Até 68Kg
  • 1 - LUIZ GUILHERME LAVALLE 20,00
  • Master III - Masculino - Até 80Kg
  • 1 - ISRAEL FERREIRA LIMA 35,00
  • 2 - MARCOS ROBERTO ALESSI CONCEIÇÃO 10,00
  • Master III - Masculino - Acima de 80Kg
  • 1 - VOLNEY CORNELIO VIDOTTE 34,06
  • 2 - MAURICIO ANTONIO DE FARIAS 18,31
  • 3 - EMIDIO SILVEIRA 13,75
  • 4 - JOSE NEREU DE OLIVEIRA 2,50
  • 5 - MAURICIO TADEU GUERRA PINTO 1,75
  • 6 - JOSE CARLOS PINTO 1,00
  • 7 - ELZIERD OSVALDO CORTE 0,75
  • Master IV - Masculino - Até 58Kg
  • 1 - EMIDIO SILVEIRA 15,00
  • Master IV - Masculino - Acima de 80Kg
  • 1 - FLORIOVALDO HERIBERTO CALDERON 20,00
  • 2 - JOSE NEREU DE OLIVEIRA 5,00
  • 3 - ALCIDES BOMFIM 3,75