ROMILDO JOSÉ LOPES

UNIÃO LOPES TAEKWONDO

PRETA 8º DAN

FERNANDO MADUREIRA DA SILVA

MADUREIRA TAEKWONDO

PRETA 7º DAN

HARLEY VENTURA

ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGÁ DE TKD

PRETA 7º DAN

JEFFERSON JOSE MACHADO

ACADEMIA ORIENTAL ARTS

PRETA 6º DAN

RICARDO LUIS ZIMMER

MADUREIRA TAEKWONDO / ZIMMER

PRETA 6º DAN

ANTONIO IVONEI LOCATELLI

SEM ACADEMIA

PRETA 5º DAN

FLAVIO ALVES DOS SANTOS

MADUREIRA TAEKWONDO

PRETA 5º DAN

GILBERTO MORANDO

ASSOCIAÇÃO SUDOESTE DE TAEKWONDO

PRETA 5º DAN

JONILSON NUNES DA SILVA

ACADEMIA JONILSON TAEKWONDO

PRETA 5º DAN

LUIS ANTONIO GONÇALES DE AGUIAR

ACADEMIA NATALIA FALAVIGNA / MESTRE LUIS AGUIAR

PRETA 5º DAN

MAURICIO TADEU GUERRA PINTO

ACADEMIA GUERRA DE ARTES MARCIAIS

PRETA 5º DAN

ALEXANDRE DE LARA

EQUIPE JUVENTUS/AOP - CASCAVEL

PRETA 4º DAN

ANDRE LUIS DE ALMEIDA

CT ANDRÉ ALMEIDA / RV TEAM

PRETA 4º DAN

ANDRE SANTOS COSTA

ASSOCIAÇÃO PARANAENSE DE TKD

PRETA 4º DAN

CLAUDIO ADÃO PINHEIRO DE LIMA

ACADEMIA CLAUDIO LIMA TKD

PRETA 4º DAN

DAIANE LEMES DA SILVA

ACADEMIA DFIGHT LUTAS

PRETA 4º DAN

DANIEL MIZOKAMI

P.M.C/ MIZOKAMI

PRETA 4º DAN

DIOGO ANTONIO OTILIO FREIRE

MADUREIRA TAEKWONDO

PRETA 4º DAN

EDIMAR VIEIRA

EQUIPE JUVENTUS/AOP - CASCAVEL

PRETA 4º DAN

ELDER MARIO GLATZ

ACADEMIA MG _MESTRE GLATZ

PRETA 4º DAN

EZEQUIEL DE SOUZA DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGÁ DE TKD

PRETA 4º DAN

FERNANDO ANDRE MOREIRA

MADUREIRA TAEKWONDO / FERNANDO MOREIRA TAEKWONDO

PRETA 4º DAN

ISRAEL FERREIRA LIMA

ASSOCIAÇÃO MESTRE EMIDIO PITBULL

PRETA 4º DAN

JOSÉ NILSON DA SILVA

ACADEMIA GARRAS DE TIGRE

PRETA 4º DAN

LOECI LEANDRO SOARES DOS SANTOS

PONTAL DO PARANÁ TAEKWONDO CLUB

PRETA 4º DAN

LUIS FELIPE PRECINATO

ACADEMIA ROSELEE DE TKD

PRETA 4º DAN

MARCIO LUIS PEREIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO GUARAPUAVA TAEKWONDO - ASGAT

PRETA 4º DAN

MAYCON RODRIGO POSSO BOM PIVA

MAYCON PIVA TEAM

PRETA 4º DAN

PEDRO ALENCAR KLESZEZUK

ACDR

PRETA 4º DAN

RAFAEL GARIBALDE DA SILVA

ACADEMIA TUBARÃO DE TKD

PRETA 4º DAN

RENAN GARGIEL DE OLIVEIRA

TEAM UNIAO TAEKWONDO

PRETA 4º DAN

RICARDO LUIZ BETIATO

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA TAEGEUK

PRETA 4º DAN

SILVIA JULIANA RIBEIRO BOBERG

ASSOCIAÇÃO FAMILIA DE MARIA

PRETA 4º DAN

WAGNER PEREIRA CANDIDO

IMPACTO TAEKWONDO

PRETA 4º DAN